titolo
GALLERIA
PREMIO FANZAGO  - LE IMMAGINI DELLE CERIMONIE

I
2002

II
2003
III
2004
IV
2005
V
2006
VI
2007
VII
2008
VIII
2009
IX
2010

X
2011


XIII
2014
XIV
2015
XV
2016
XVI
2017
XVII
2018
XVIII
2019

XIX
2020
XX
2022





I PREMIATI 2002-2022   (in ordine alfabetico per cognome)

Giancarlo    Alisio    2002
Giuseppe    Amoroso    2011
Alessandro    Barbano    2015
Roy    Boardman    2018
Achille    Bonito Oliva    2014
Armando    Brunini    2017
Carlo    Buccirosso    2018
Antonio    Buonajuto    2015
Francesco    Caccavale    2012
Pierluigi    Cacioppo    2006
Gaetana    Cantone    2003
Raffaele    Cantone    2017
Valerio    Caprara    2017
Oscar    Cardarelli    2017
Giuseppe    Castagna    2011
Virman    Cusenza    2012
Francesco    D’Avalos    2005
Riccardo    Dalisi    2007
Stefano    De Caro    2006
Maria Rosaria    De Divitiis    2009
Ezio    De Felice (a.m.)    2009
Aurelio    De Laurentiis    2006
Roberto    De Simone    2005
Vittorio    Del Tufo    2009
Marco    Demarco    2006
Ida    Di Martino    2008
Alberto    Di Pace    2014
Jean    Digne    2016
Francesco    Durante    2009
Pasquale    Esposito    2005
Giustino    Fabrizio    2007
Ennio    Ferrara    2011
Natascia    Festa    2016
Lorenza    Foschini    2022
Pietro    Gargano    2008
Antonio    Ghirelli    2010
Luigi    Giampaolino    2013
Paolo    Giulierini    2016
Louis    Godart    2013
Benedetto    Gravagnuolo    2004
Paola    Grimaldi    2018
Marc    Innaro    2018
Mimmo    Jodice    2015
Raffaele    La Capria    2010
Gerard    Labrot    2002
Bruno    Leone    2008
Francesco    Luise    2016
Francesco    Maisto    2022
Franco    Malvano    2003
Maurizio    Marinella    2014
Gerardo    Marotta    2002
Nino    Masucci    2015
Aldo    Masullo    2006
Massimo    Milone    2004
Luigi    Morra    2007
Roberto    Napoletano    2013
Francesco    Nerli    2004
Luigi    Nicolais    2012
Francesco    Nicolosi    2013
Raffaele    Numeroso    2004
Mario    Orfeo    2003
Mimmo    Paladino    2018
Giulia    Parente    2002
Giuseppe    Pecoraro    2012
Antonio    Perillo    2017
Silvio    Perrella    2009
Antonio    Piedimonte    2008
Francesco    Pinto    2005
Renato    Profili    2004
JosŤ Vicente    Quirante Rives    2010
Rubrica Neapolis    Rai 3 Napoli    2009
Sergio    Riccio    2016
Luigi    Riello    2016
Mariano    Rigillo    2010
Francesco    Rosi    2011
Fulco    Ruffo di Calabria    2005
Rosa    Russo Iervolino    2003
Francesco    Sabatini    2019
Gennaro    Sangiuliano    2014
Carlo    Sbordone    2022
Eirene    Sbriziolo    2009
Crescenzio    Sepe    2007
Giovan Francesco    Serra di Cassano    2012
Sergio    Siano    2010
Giannegidio    Silva    2015
G.Vittorio    Silvestrini    2013
Pasquale Q.    Terracciano    2019
Il settimanale    TG3 RAI Napoli    2008
Piero Antonio    Toma    2011
Guido    Trombetti    2003
Gilda    Valenza Maggi    2019
Giorgio    Verdelli    2019
Luigi    Vicinanza    2002
Fabrizio    Vona    2014
Carlo    Vosa    2007
Fondazione Ezio De Felice    2022
Fondazione Mannajuolo 2022

HOME
EDIZIONI DELPREMIO 
COSIMO  FANZAGO
IL PREMIO LIBRI GALLERIA
PRESS
ATTIVITA'
CONTATTI